Winners of all "Outdoor" Cannabis Cups
Here you see all the cannabis cup winners from all "Outdoor" categories between 2005 and 2019!
select a cannabis cup category
Please check also out the following related cannabis cup categories
TOP 3 Outdoor from 2005 - 2019
GOLD
- with 13 from 85 points for
- Cheese
BRONZE
- with 8 from 85 points for
- Hy-Haze
All (113) Outdoor prizes from 2005 - 2019
2019
1st Place
- Ridgeline Farms, Humboldt for
- Ridgeline Runtz
2nd Place
- Greenshock Farms, Mendocino for
- Passion Orange Guava (POG)
3rd Place
- Humboldt Redwood Healing, Humboldt for
- White Runtz
4th Place
- Earthen Farms, Mendocino for
- Double OG Chem
6th Place
- Wild Band of Mystics, Trinity for
- Rose Lemonade
8th Place
- Wild Band of Mystics, Trinity for
- Mother Chronic
10th Place
11th Place
- Down Om Farms, Nevada for
- Sour Limon
13th Place
- Esensia, Mendocino for
- Pixie Dust
14th Place
- DewPoint, Humboldt for
- Candied Banana
15th Place
18th Place
19th Place
- Savage Farms, Humboldt for
- Roze Water Zkittles
2017
1st Place
- Molecular Farms for
- Lemon Crush
3rd Place
- Malcolm Hunter for
- OG Private Reserve
4th Place
5th Place
6th Place
- Tarhill Cannabis for
- Lemon Hashplant
7th Place
8th Place
9th Place
10th Place
11th Place
- Wynter Farms for
- Lemon Kush
12th Place
- Golden Lion Genetics for
- Berry Cobbler
13th Place
- Royal Budline for
- Tangie Select
14th Place
- Greenshock Farms for
- Purple Candy Cane
15th Place
16th Place
- Double OG Chem #7 for
- Rebel Grown
17th Place
18th Place
19th Place
20th Place
21th Place
- Molecular Farms for
- Gewurztraimer
22th Place
- Molecular Farms for
- Candy Limeade
23th Place
24th Place
- Eden Farms x Karls Select for
- Stardawg Afgoo
2016
1st Place
2nd Place
- Greenshock Farms for
- Purple CandyCane
3rd Place
- 3rd Gen + Terp Hogz + Dying Breed for
- Strain #8
4th Place
- Gold County Cannabis + EFF for
- Jack
5th Place
6th Place
- Holistic Farms for
- Fossil Fuel #7
8th Place
10th Place
- Sunnabis for
- Mango OG
11th Place
- Happy Day Farms for
- Great Success
12th Place
13th Place
14th Place
- PUSH Farms + Caviar Puff for
- Candy Apple
15th Place
- Esensia for
- Lime Juice
17th Place
- Humboldt Heirlooms for
- Zephyr
18th Place
19th Place
21th Place
- Freeborn Seletions for
- Lime 51
22th Place
- Sunboldt Grown for
- Redwood Summer
23th Place
- Aficionado Estates for
- Mandarin Lime
24th Place
1st Place
- Gramovatio for
- Lili
2nd Place
- Tierra Madre for
- Cheese
3rd Place
- Green House for
- Slex
2015
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
2014
1st Place
2nd Place
- Grow La Paz for
- Skunk
3rd Place
2013
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
2012
1st Place
- Plantamania for
- Homemade Cross #1
2nd Place
3rd Place
2011
1st Place
- Pensa en Verd for
- Blue Project
2nd Place
3rd Place
- Botanics for
- Sweet Fruit Grape Fruit
2010
1st Place
- Far Out for
- Hasj Plant
2nd Place
3rd Place
- Kashmir Lounge for
- Texels Finest
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
2009
1st Place
3rd Place
4th Place
- Genesis for
- Norderlicht
5th Place
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
2008
1st Place
2nd Place
- Sweet Jane for
- La Bella
3rd Place
2007
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
2005
1st Place
2nd Place
3rd Place
- Kanopia for
- Bluemoschine
1st Place
- Cristal Garden for
- Hy-Haze
2nd Place
3rd Place
- De Bovenstad for
- Hy-Haze